Könige und Kaiser
Menu

 Platzierung Name Verein Ergebnis
 1. PlatzAndrea HeidekornSV Vinnhorst29 Ring / 327,3 Teiler
 2. PlatzClaudia MußmannSV Mellendorf29 Ring / 712,0 Teiler
 3. PlatzMelanie BulitzSV Kaltenweide28 Ring / 729,4 Teiler
 Platzierung Name Verein Ergebnis
 1. PlatzElke LieskeSV Godshorn30 Ring / 452,5 Teiler
 2. PlatzUlrike GreeskeSG Langenhagen30 Ring / 530,7 Teiler
 3. PlatzPetra BackhausSV Meitze30 Ring / 765,0 Teiler
 Platzierung Name Verein Ergebnis
 1. PlatzJustus DöpkeSG Bissendorf30,6 Ring
 2. PlatzPaula WildhagenSSV Schulenburg29,6 Ring
 3. PlatzFinja DockhornSG Langenhagen29,5 Ring
 Platzierung Name Verein Ergebnis
 1. PlatzNils AßmusSV Tyrol-Abbensen30 Ring / 40 Teiler
 2. PlatzJean-Pascale SchramkeSV Mellendorf30 Ring / 57 Teiler
 3. PlatzJoost StumpfSV Tyrol-Abbensen30 Ring / 104 Teiler
 Platzierung Name Verein Ergebnis
 1. PlatzHermann Heidekorn IVSV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 1068,7 Teiler
 2. PlatzSven-Olaf HünerSV Gailhof29 Ring / 637,6 Teiler
 3. PlatzHans-Henning FinkeSV Heitlingen29 Ring / 729,4 Teiler
 Platzierung Name Verein Ergebnis
 1. PlatzHans-Henning FinkeSV Heitlingen30 Ring /   47,5 Teiler
 2. PlatzRalf WagnerSV Engelbostel30 Ring / 481,1 Teiler
 3. PlatzJens PinkvoßSV Brelingen29 Ring / 487,2 Teiler
 Platzierung Name Verein Ergebnis
 1. PlatzAngelina HenkeSV Plumhof-Berkhof-Sprockhof30 Ring / 78 Teiler
 2. PlatzEmily Auf dem BergeSSV Schulenburg30 Ring / 99 Teiler
 3. PlatzStephan FritzenSG Langenhagen30 Ring / 130 Teiler
 Platzierung Name Verein Ergebnis
 1. PlatzWaltraud NaglerSV Langenforth30 Ring /   43,8 Teiler
 2. PlatzHermann Heidekorn IVSV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 248,2 Teiler
 3. PlatzGabriele HoppeSV Vinnhorst29 Ring / 487,2 Teiler

Ewigbestenliste

Kreismajestäten * Kreisjugendadler * Siglinde Lemke Adler

Kreiskönig

JahrNameVereinErgebnis
2018Finke, Hans-HenningSV Germania Heitlingen30 Ring / 47,5 Teiler
2017Nägler, DanielSSV Schulenburg
2016Finke, Hans-HenningSV Germania Heitlingen
2015Döpke, HeinrichSSV Schulenburg30 Ring / 657 Teiler
2014Hüner, Sven-OlafSV Gailhof30 Ring / 780,1 Teiler
2013Heidekorn, Hermann 4SV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 731,8 Teiler
2012Rust, HeinerSV Brink30 Ring / 573,0 Teiler
2011Petereit, ChristianSG Bissendorf30 Ring / 437,1 Teiler
2010Hoppe, HansSV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 806 Teiler
2009Mußmann, BerndSV Mellendorf30 Ring / 459 Teiler
2008Winkler, BernhardSV Mellendorf30 Ring / 229 Teiler
2007

Kreiskönigin

JahrNameVereinErgebnis
2018Lieske, ElkeSV Godshorn30 Ring / 452,5 Teiler
2017Tabbert-Henjes, BirgitSV Langenforth
2016Lachmann, AnnetteSV Germania Heitlingen
2015Nitsche, Wauschkuhn, BarbaraSV Engelbostel30 Ring / 229 Teiler
2014Hauschild, MelanieSG Bissendorf30 Ring / 736,5 Teiler
2013Nitsche, BarbaraSV Engelbostel30 Ring / 152,9 Teile
2012Löffel, TatjanaSV Wennebostel29 Ring / 454,1 Teiler
2011Bulitz, MelanieSV Kaltenweide30 Ring / 1235,4 Teiler
2010Kunterding, PamelaSSV Schulenburg29 Ring / 80 Teiler
2009Heidekorn, AndreaSV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 61 Teiler
2008Winkler, RenateSV Mellendorf30 Ring / 387 Teiler
2007

Kreisjugendkönig

JahrNameVereinErgebnis
2018Henke, AngelinaSV Plumhof-Berkhof-Sprockhof30,6 Ring / 78 Teiler
2017
2016Ullrich, PascalSG Langenhagen30 Ring / 70 Teiler
2015Schramke, Jean PascaleSV Mellendorf30 Ring / 58 Teiler
2014Brinkmann, CharlotteSSV Schulenburg30 Ring / 54 Teiler
2013Thurow, NiklasSV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 90,9 Teiler
2012Thurow, NiklasSV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 98 Teiler
2011Maaß, JohannaSV Resse30 Ring / 76,7 Teiler
2010Rehwinkel, Sina-MarieSV Kaltenweide30 Ring / 21,4 Teiler
2009Behrens, ChristianSV Berkhof30 Ring / 12,5 Teiler
2008Backhaus, AlexandraSV Meitze30 Ring / 56,4 Teiler
2007Biester, LutzSV Engelbostel30 Ring / 129,3 Teiler

Kreiskinderkönig

JahrNameVereinErgebnis
2018Döpke, JustusSG Bissendorf30,6
2017
2016Schmidt, Pia-SophieSV Langenforth28,4 7,9
2015Wildhagen, PaulaSSV Schulenburg30
2014Rosenthal, MelanieSchulenburg28 204,7
2013Kolb, KatjaSV Langenforth29 262
2012Schrader, MoritzSV Vinnhorst30 289
2011Hoheisel, LeaHeitlingen30 187,8
2010Brückweh, LinaBissendorf30 124
2009Mußmann, DanielMellendorf30 37
2008Hoheisel, PatrickHeitlingen30 23 172
2007Mußmann, DanielMellendorf30 16

Kaiser

JahrNameVereinErgebnis
2018Heidekorn, Hermann IVSV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 1068,7 Teiler
2017Heidekorn, Hermann IVSV Vinnhorst30 Ring
2016Grädner, UweSV Godshorn
2015Heidekorn, Hermann IVSV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 211 Teiler
2014Hoppe, HansSV Vinnhorst29 Ring / 544,6 Teiler
2013Rust, Heinrich WSV Brink30 Ring / 1178,0 Teiler
2012Winkler, BernhardSV Mellendorf30 Ring / 945,3 Teiler
2011Forsten, EikeSG Bissendorf30 Ring / 1990,5 Teile
2010Forsten, EikeSG Bissendorf29 Ring / 385 Teiler
2009Hauschild, DieterSG Bissendorf30 Ring / 302 Teiler
2008Hauschild, DieterSG Bissendorf30 Ring / 436 Teiler
2007

Kaiserin

JahrNameVereinErgebnis
2018Heidekorn, AndreaSV Vinnhorst29 Ring / 327,3 Teiler
2017Nitsche Wauschkuhn, BarbaraSV Engelbostel
2016Nitsche Wauschkuhn, BarbaraSV Engelbostel
2015Nitsche Wauschkuhn, BarbaraSV Engelbostel30 Ring / 470 Teiler
2014Nitsche Wauschkuhn, BarbaraSV Engelbostel30 Ring / 286,3 Teiler
2013Heidekorn, AndreaSV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 141,6 Teiler
2012Vogelgesang, DorisSV Wennebostel30 Ring / 265,6 Teiler
2011Winkler, RenateSV Mellendorf29 Ring / 1083,5 Teiler
2010Winkler, RenateSV Mellendorf30 Ring / 423 Teiler
2009Pluschke, WaltrautSG Bissendorf30 Ring / 65 Teiler
2008Forsten, ReginaSG Bissendorf30 Ring / 675 Teiler
2007

Kreisjugendadler

JahrNameVereinErgebnis 
2018Aßmus, NilsSV Tyrol-Abbensen30 Ring / 40 Teiler
2017
2016Nordmeyer, PhillipSV Engelbostel30 Ring / 64 Teiler
2015Bruns, JenniferSSV Schulenburg30 Ring / 26 Teiler
2014Behrens, ChristianSV Plumhof-Berkhof-Sprockhof30 Ring / 27 Teiler
2013Nordmeyer, PhilippSV Engelbostel30 Ring / 55,1 Teiler
2012Hoppe, HenrikSV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 63 Teiler
2011Hoheisel, PatrickSV Heitlingen30 Ring / 9,5 Teiler
2010Raske, VincentSV Brink30 Ring / 8,3 Teiler
2009Pluschke, DennisSG Bissendorf30 Ring / 46,1 Teiler
2008Marwitz, ChristinaSV Vinnhorst30 Ring / 15,2 Teiler
2007Krause, DanaLangenforth30 Ring / 33,5 Teiler

Siglinde Lemke Adler

JahrSiglinde Lemke Adler  
2018Nagler, WaltraudSV Langenforth30 Ring / 43,8 Teiler
2017
2016
2015Nitsche Wauschkuhn, BarbaraSV Engelbostel30 Ring / 147 Teiler
2014Hauschild, MelanieSG Bissendorf30 Ring / 118,5 Teiler
2013Müller, GeorgSV Heitlingen30 Ring / 155,1 Teiler
2012Lieske, BerndSV Godshorn30 Ring / 135,6 Teiler
2011Märtens, ClaudiaSV Hellendorf30 Ring / 604,3 Teiler
2010Horstmann, PetraSV Meitze30 Ring / 116 Teiler
2009Grädner, UweSV Engelbostel30 Ring / 90 Teiler
2008Wurm, AndreasSV Engelbostel30 Ring / 186 Teiler
2007